All entries of this event
1st Open Balkan School Karate Games
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AJANOVIC HENA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ASCIC LEJLA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -59 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ASCIC SEJLA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AVMEDOSKI MERJEM
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BAHIC ALDINA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BORIC ALENA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female 59+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOROVCANIN ISIDORA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKAN NEJLA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BUSNOV AHMED
Group 1 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CIBO AJNUR
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -68 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CIRAK MUHAMED
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -50 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
COLIC LANA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DAHALIC AZRA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DIZDAREVIC ADI
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DJIVER ELVEDIN
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DJULOVIC MELIHA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DURAKOVIC SEJMA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GASI ARSIM
Group 6 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GASI HARIS
Group 5 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GRAHO NEJLA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -59 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC BENJAMIN
Group 4 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC ELVEDINA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC HARIS
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC OMAR
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HANIC ANELA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HODZIC AMAR
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
IMAMOVIC AMILA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -47 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
IMSIREVIC NEIRA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JASIC HADAJET
Group 1 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JURICIC IVA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JURICIC MAJA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JURICIC MARIELA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KADIC TARIK
Group 4 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KADIC TARIK
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KADIRIC SANJIN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KADRIC FARUK
Group 3 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KADRIC FARUK
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KALAJDZIC DAJANA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KATIC TOMISLAV
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KAVAZOVIC EJUB
Group 1 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KLJAIC MIRKO
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KNEZEVIC LUKA
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KREHO DZENAN
Group 6 Kumite Individual male 76+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRESIC STEFANI
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRESIC SANDRO
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRIZANOVIC SARA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRNJIC BILAL
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LJUCA SABINA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -59 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAGLIC DZENAN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUD DINA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MANDIC ROBERTINA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MARKOVIC LAZAR
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEHMEDOVIC MERIMA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female -40 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEHMEDOVIC SMAJL
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -68 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MICIVODA ALDIN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUJIC AMEL
Group 4 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUJIC BERIN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUJKIC EDIN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MURADBASIC HARIS
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
NEDIC SASA
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
OMERKIC BENJAMIN
Group 5 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
OMEROVIC BELMA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female 59+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PALJEVAC SINAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RACIC STEFAN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RADOSAVAC MARINA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAHMANOVIC DZANAN
Group 3 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAHMANOVIC ILMA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female 59+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAMIC ELMIR
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAZIC MEDINA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female -40 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female -40 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RIDESIC ANDREA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -59 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SABIC JASMINA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SALCIN NEJLA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -54 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SALKICEVIC ADNAN
Group 3 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SALKICEVIC AJDIN
Group 5 Kata Individual male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SECIC ENELA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female 59+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SELMAN SALIH
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -57 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SMILJIC MILAN
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -68 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SOLJIC ALEM
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SREBRENICA NERMIN
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -61 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
STEVANOVIC JOVANA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TARAKCIJA SAFER
Group 6 Kumite Individual male 76+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ZELENOVIC BLAGOJEVIC NIKOLA
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ZOLOTA ISMAIL
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 86 Total athletes 83
BULGARIA (BUL)
FILIPOVA VIKTORIA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -53 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV VALENTIN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
GIGOV SAMUIL
Group 1 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
HANDZHIEV VICTOR
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
IORDANOVA YANISLAVA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV MARIO
Group 1 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
KRUMOV VALENTIN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
MATUSKI GEORGI
Group 3 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
MATUSKI GEORGI
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
MILANOV ASEN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
MILENKOV DEYAN
Group 3 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
MILENKOV DEYAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
MILENKOV YANISLAV
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -50 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
NAZAROV VLADIMIR
Group 4 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
NAZAROV VLADIMIR
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -50 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOVA SANYA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV LACHEZAR
Group 2 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV ROBERTO
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
RANCHEV TODOR
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
SOTIROV BOJIDAR
Group 2 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR
Group 3 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
STOIMENOV MIHAIL
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROV ANDREY
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROV ISKREN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV HRISTIAN
Group 3 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV HRISTIAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV MARTIN
Group 3 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV MARTIN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
VENKOVA VIKTORIYA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
VILHEMOV VILHEM
Group 4 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
VILHEMOV VILHEM
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
YORDANOV EVGENI
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -52 KG
BULGARIA (BUL)
ZAHARIEV YULIYAN
Group 4 Kata Individual male
BULGARIA (BUL)
ZAHARIEV YULIYAN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 28
CROATIA (CRO)
BETI EMILY
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
BOROVAC PETAR
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
BRECEVIC TOPIC VITO
Group 4 Kata Individual male
CROATIA (CRO)
BUNJEVAC LUCIJA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
CEBOHIN JANA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
CROATIA (CRO)
CEBOHIN JANA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
CEBOHIN NIKA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
DONADIC NINO
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
DRUZINEC ANA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
CROATIA (CRO)
DUMBOVIC ROKO
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
FARKAS LOVRO
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
FILES MARK
Group 2 Kata Individual male
CROATIA (CRO)
FILIPOVIC ANA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
GRGIC INGA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
CROATIA (CRO)
HAMER LUNA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -54 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
HORVAT STELA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
CROATIA (CRO)
JURICIC EMA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
KECKES ELENA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -54 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
KOVAC IRIS
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
KRSTICEVIC ANTE
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
MAMELEDZIJA TIA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
MARCEC EMA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female -40 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
MAROVIC NIKO
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
NOVAK SARA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
PALIAGA FLAVIA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
CROATIA (CRO)
SEGAVCIC KATIA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
CROATIA (CRO)
SKRLJAC TIA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
SLUKIC JOSIP
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
SOKAC LUKA
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
SOPER ERIK
Group 3 Kata Individual male
CROATIA (CRO)
SPOLJARIC TEA LENA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
STIVIC EMA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -50 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
UTOVAC LUCIJA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
VINKOVIC DORA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
CROATIA (CRO)
VRBAN IGOR
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
CROATIA (CRO)
ZERJAV NIKA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
CROATIA (CRO)
ZLOJIC TEA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 40
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DUBAK DAVID
Group 3 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ILIC NIKOLIJA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOKIC ALEKSA
Group 3 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LAZAREVIC VUK
Group 2 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LIJESEVIC LENKA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARKOVIC TEODORA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIJOVIC DUSAN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PEROVIC NADJA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PETRIC ANASTASIJA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PETRIC SASA
Group 2 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC HELENA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC LUKA
Group 3 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RACANOVIC SANDRA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAMOVIC MIA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SCEPANOVIC LUKA
Group 4 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SEKULIC LAZAR
Group 3 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
STANISIC NIKOLA
Group 1 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
STEVOVIC UROS
Group 1 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ZEJAK NIKSA
Group 2 Kata Individual male
MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 19
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DERVISHI NUREDIN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ROMANIA (ROU)
BOBOCICA EDUARD CRISTIAN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
ROMANIA (ROU)
BOBOCICA MARIA ALEXANDRA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
ROMANIA (ROU)
BOBOCICA MARIA ALEXANDRA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
BREAZU BIANCA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -59 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
COTESCU DIANA TEODORA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -59 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
DRAGOMIR EMMA ANDREEA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
ROMANIA (ROU)
DRAGOMIR EMMA ANDREEA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female -40 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
FLUERAS IANIS MIHAIL
Group 2 Kata Individual male
ROMANIA (ROU)
FUNDATUREANU STEFAN SEVERIAN GABRIE
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON
Group 3 Kata Individual male
ROMANIA (ROU)
GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
NECHITESCU FLORIN CRISTIAN
Group 3 Kata Individual male
ROMANIA (ROU)
NECHITESCU FLORIN CRISTIAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
PRICOP MARIA ALEXANDRA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
ROMANIA (ROU)
PRICOP MARIA ALEXANDRA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
SIMION LAURENTIU GABRIEL
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -68 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
SIMION ROBERT GEORGE
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
SUIU ALEXANDRU FLORIN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
TOTELECAN ROMEO ANTONY
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
ROMANIA (ROU)
VISAN SORANA GABRIELA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
ROMANIA (ROU)
VISAN SORANA GABRIELA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female -40 KG
ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 15
SERBIA (SRB)
ANDJELIC IRIS
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -47 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
ANDJELIC PETAR
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
ANICIC ANDREA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
ARSENIJEVIC MARKO
Group 6 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
ARSENIJEVIC NATALIJA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
BARAKOVIC MILE
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -52 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
BELIC BRANISLAV
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
BELONIC KOSTA
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
BIBEROVIC EDIS
Group 6 Kumite Individual male 76+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
BJELICIC MILICA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
BJELJAC STEFAN
Group 1 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
BLAGOJEVIC VANJA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
BOJICIC NOVO
Group 6 Kumite Individual male 76+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
CEROVIC DUSAN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
CIRIC STEVAN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
COVIC ALEKSA
Group 5 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
CRNOVCIC SLAVICA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
CUBRILO LUKA
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -50 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
CUMBO NIKOLA
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
CUPOVIC ANJA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
CVETIC BOGDAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DABETIC RADOJE
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DIMITRIJEVIC TAMARA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
DIMITRIJEVIC TAMARA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
DJAKOVIC ANDRIJA
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
DJORDJEVIC MARIJA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -53 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DJORDJEVIC SELENA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
DJURDJEVIC IVANA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
DJURIC NIKOLINA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
DJURKOVIC STEFAN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DRAGOVIC GLORIJA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -59 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DRASKOVIC NADJA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
DRLJACA SRDJAN
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
DUCIC ANA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
DUKIC DUSAN
Group 6 Kumite Individual male 76+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DUKIC JOVAN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DUKIC MILICA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female 59+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DURMIS DINA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female 59+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
DZAJIC VANJA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
ELEZ JELENA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -53 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
GOGA ROLAND
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
GOLUBOVIC LAZAR
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -68 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
GRCAK JANA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
GREGO RUZIR NADJA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
GRUBIC MIHAJLO
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
IGNJATOVIC BOZOCA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female 59+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
IGNJIC DRAGANA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
ILIC MILICA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -53 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
ILIC UROS
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
INDJIC MAKSIM
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
ISAK VUKASIN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
IVANOVIC ANDJELA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
IVANOVIC ANDJELA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
IVANOVIC NIKOLA
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
JAKOVLJEVIC VASILIJE
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
JANKOVIC BOJANA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -54 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
JELOVAC DUSAN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
JELOVAC MIHAJLO
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
JERINIC SVETLANA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
JOKSIMOVIC DUSAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC KRSTINA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC LANA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC SAVA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC SOFIJA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVIC KATARINA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
JURISIN -KAUFMAN LUKA
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
KASPORSKI BORIS
Group 6 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
KNEZEVIC MATEJA
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -68 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
KNEZEVIC PAVLE
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
KOJCIC JANA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -54 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
KOSTIC MILJANA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
KOVACEVIC MARIJA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
KRNAJAC MIHAJLO
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
KRSTIC ANDREA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
KRSTIN FILIP
Group 1 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
KUC LAZAR
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -61 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
LAKICIN NADJA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
LAZOVIC DUSAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
LAZOVIC NIKOLA
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -52 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
LEKIC MARKO
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
LEMAJIC STEFAN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -57 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
LONCAR IVA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
LOVRENCIC MASA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
MAJKIC TAMARA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
MARCETIC ANDJELA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
MARIC ANDRIJA
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MARIN VUKASIN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -50 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MARJANOVIC VUKASIN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC JOVAN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC MARKO
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -50 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MESIC MINA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
MICIC MILOS
Group 1 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
MICIC NEMANJA
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
MIHAJLOVIC NASTASIJA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MIJANOVIC MILJAN
Group 6 Kumite Individual male 76+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MIJOVIC LAZAR
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MILASINOVIC UROS
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
MILENKOVIC BOGDAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MILENKOVIC IVANA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOSAVLJEVIC NEMANJA
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOVANOVIC MERIMA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
MILUNOVIC STEFAN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MITIC LAZAR
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
MITROVIC MARTINA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MLADENOVIC DIMITRIJE
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MOCEVIC DAJANA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female 59+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
MURIC MIONA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
MUSTA MIHAEL
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
NIJEMCEVIC ANA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
NIJEMCEVIC ANA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
NIKOLIC FILIP
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
NIKOLIC LAZAR
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
NIKOLIC MAKSIM
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -57 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
NIKOLIC NIKOLA
Group 6 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
NIKOLIC OGNJEN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
NIKOLIC VANJA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
NINCIC DUNJA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
NINCIC LAZAR
Group 6 Kumite Individual male 76+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
NINKOVIC MASA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
NINOSEVIC VUKASIN
Group 1 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
NJEGIC JOVAN
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
PAJCIN VELJKO
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
PAUNOVIC ALEKSANDAR
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
PAUNOVIC DJORDJE
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
PAVIC JELENA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
PAVKOVIC VUKASIN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
PAVLOVIC ILIJA
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
PEROVIC IVANA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -54 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
PESIC PETRA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
PETRICEVIC ANDJELA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVACKI UROS
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -61 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC LUKA
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC SANJA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC SANJA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC SARA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC SLAVKA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -53 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
POPOVIC NIKOLINA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -54 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
PULJAREVIC MARKO
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOVANOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOVANOVIC TEODORA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOVIC ANJA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOVIC MARIJA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
RIKANOVIC LUKA
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
RISTIC DIMITRIJE
Group 5 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
RISTIC MINA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
RISTIC SOFIJA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
ROKSANDIC ZELJANA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
RUDIC BOJANA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -47 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
SARAC PETAR
Group 6 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
SAVIC SUZANA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
SAVIC VLADIMIR
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
SCEPANOVIC TARA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC JOVANA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC NATALIJA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
SMILJANIC SARA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
SMIT IVANA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
SPASKOVSKI DARKO
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -57 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
STANOJEVIC UROS
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
STARCEVIC LUKA
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
STEFANOVIC MILOS
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -63 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
STEFANOVIC NADJA
Group 6 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
STEVANETIC MARKO
Group 5 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
STEVANOVIC NEVENA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
STOILJKOVIC TIJANA
Group 6 Kumite Individual female -53 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
STOJKOVIC STEFAN
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
STOSIC MATEJA
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
SUBOTA UROS
Group 5 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
TEGELTIJA JOVO
Group 5 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
TODOROVIC ANDREJ
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -61 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
TODOROVIC IVA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
TODOROVIC MILOVAN
Group 5 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
TOMIC DAVID
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
TOMIC NIKOLA
Group 3 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
TOSIC MARINA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female -49 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
TRIFKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female 54+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
TRIFKOVIC NIKOLA
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
UROSEVIC LUKA
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -57 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VARINAC LUKA
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
VASILIC MIHAJLO
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VELICKOVIC LUKA
Group 6 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
VELICKOVSKI STEFAN
Group 6 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
VILIMANOVIC ARSENIJE
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -68 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VLAISAVLJEVIC STEFAN
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
VRSKA BORIS
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
VRUCINIC DJORDJE
Group 6 Kumite Individual male -76 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VRZIC MISO
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
VUCKOVIC BOGDAN
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VUCKOVIC LUKA
Group 5 Kumite Individual male -70 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VUJIC KRISTINA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
VUJIC MASA
Group 1 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
VUJIC MILOS
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VUJICIC TEODORA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
VUJICIC VOJIN
Group 3 Kumite Individual male 45+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKASINOVIC MARKO
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKMIROVIC UROS
Group 6 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKOJE TODOR
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKOVIC VUKASIN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB)
ZARIJA ARIJANA
Group 5 Kumite Individual female -47 KG
SERBIA (SRB)
ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
ZIVADINOVIC MILICA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SERBIA (SRB)
ZIVKOVIC DIMITRIJE
Group 2 Kata Individual male
SERBIA (SRB)
ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 206 Total athletes 203
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOZJAK LAURA
Group 5 Kata Individual female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CAJIC HANA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CENTRIH PATRICIJA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CENTRIH PATRICIJA
Group 4 Kumite Individual female 49+ KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CESAREK SIMONA
Group 3 Kata Individual female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DRAGIC LANA
Group 2 Kata Individual female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GANZITTI NIA
Group 4 Kata Individual female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GOLAC AJDA
Group 3 Kumite Individual female 40+ KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ISAKOVIC KENAN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -45 KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLOBASA ALEKS
Group 5 Kata Individual male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLOBASA ALEKS
Group 5 Kumite Individual male 70+ KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MARKULJEVIC MARKO
Group 4 Kumite Individual male -50 KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MARKULJEVIC UROS
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOCNIK TIMI
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
OCKO GAL
Group 1 Kata Individual male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ORESCANIN ZORAN
Group 4 Kumite Individual male 50+ KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SEHIC DENIS
Group 3 Kumite Individual male -40 KG
SLOVENIA (SLO)
STERNISA NEJC
Group 4 Kata Individual male
SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 16
Teams: 8 Total entries: 428 Total athletes: 405
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 18:43:53 CEST +02:00)